Past Masters

 

Ely Williamson Charter Member 1856, 1857 & 1858
Gad C Parker 1859, 1860, 1861 & 1877
John Coughran 1862 & 1863
George M Wilder 1864
Harrison G Parker Charter Member 1865
Jeffrey F Thomas 1866, 1867, 1868, 1869, 1870,
1873, 1876, 1883 & 1889
John W Johnson 1871 & 1872
H J Madden 1874 &1875
J R Kieran 1878 & 1879
Edward Madden 1880 & 1881
S J Godfrey 1882 & 1884
G H Parker 1885 & 1886
Silvester Field 1887 & 1888
George W Wolf 1890, 1891, 1892, 1893, 1884,
1895, 1896, 1897,
1898 & 1899
J D Spink 1900 & 1901
Jay C Crippen 1902
George B Parker 1903, 1904 &1907
John Wolf 1905 & 1906
Fred W Embt 1908 & 1909
Claude C Wheeler 1910, 1911 & 1912
John Ramsey 1913, 1914 & 1915
Leroy S Parker 1916 & 1917
Lester Glor 1918
David P Rood 1919 & 1920
Harry L Fargo 1921
Carl W Glor 1922
Oscar Warner 1923
Henry E Schoepflin 1924, 1926 & 1937
George W Wolf 1925
Millard F Embt 1927 & 1928
F H Laird 1929 & 1930
Louis E Cornish D D G M 1937-38 1931 & 1932
Eli C Baetzold 1933 & 1935
Charles N Davis 1934
Clarence Sikes 1936
Howard C Lewis D D G M 1949-50 1938
Lucius B Davis 1939
Glenn G Burr 1940 & 1948
R S Matteson 1941
Merle S Clor 1942
Vern C Luce 1943
Ralph L Wheeler 1944
Edwin H Francis 1945
E Dean Stanley 1946
Robert W Embt Jr 1947
Darwin L Wheeler 1949
Therme D Bauer Gr Rep 1970
Prince Edward Island
1950 & 1958
Frederick G Luce 1951
Ellsworth C Eck 1952
Arthur A Ackler 1953
Herbert C Embt 1954
Frederick Rhebergen D D G M 1959-60 1955
Kenneth E Kohlhagen D D G M 1972-73
D G S Be 1999-00
Gr STD Be 2000-02
1956, 1976 & 1977
Earl G Dickerson 1957 & 1959
Owen G Block 1960
Richard C Sikes 1961
Fredd G Sikes 1962
Alton Bennet 1963
Irving J Vogel GR S B 1988-1989 1964 & 1985
William D VanCise 1965 & 1973
Claude Bardey 1966
Charles Silvernail 1967
Maynard Baetzold 1968
Aurthur Travis 1969
Warren E Johns 1970
Robert Ferstead 1971
Errol D Daugherty 1972
Frank J Cherry Gr Rep 1981
Western Australia
1974 & 1984
Max C Leslie 1975
Merle G Robinson Gr Rep 1998
Para Brazil
1978 & 1979
Stephen A Licht 1980 & 1982
Harold D Raut D D G M 1984-85 1981
Howard Smith 1983
Harold A Spink 1986
Paul M Baetzold 1987
William R Geitner 1988, 1989, 1997, 1998 & 1999
Shawn L Wright 1990 & 1991
Glenn L Cramer 1992 & 1/2 1993
Carl M Parmerter 1993 & 1994
Steven M Sharmon 1994 & 1995
Neil A Parmerter 1995 & 1996
Dennis G Parmerter 1996 & 2000, 2001 & 2002
Paul M Baetzold 2002 & 2003
William R Geitner 2003, 2004 & 2005
Kenneth E Kohlhagen 2005, 2006, 2007 & 2008
Willian Gerhardt 2008, 2009 & 2010
Paul Simonsen 2010 & 2011
Richard Kingsley 2011 & 2012
Douglas Rhodes 2012 & 2013
Dean Stenshorn 2013 & 2014
Neil Parmerter 2014 & 2015
Robert Hyman 2015 & 2016
Dennis Parmerter 2016 & 2017
Steven Moultrup 2017 & 2018